TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
12:30 - 1:30Montessori Intro to Dance3 - 4DanceChristine Pirtle
1:30 - 2:30Montessori Combo Ballet / TapKindergarten - 4th GradeBallet / TapChristine Pirtle
3:45 - 5:00Ballet PointeAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
4:00 - 5:00Tap II10 - 12TapChristine Pirtle
5:00 - 6:00Ballet IIIAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
5:30 - 6:30Ballet I5 - 6BalletAlyssa Phares
6:30 - 7:30Intro to Dance3 - 4DanceAlyssa Phares
6:00 - 7:00Pre PointeAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
7:00 - 8:00Ballet IIAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
3:30 - 4:30Junior Studio C Competition TeamBy Invitation OnlyDanceChristine Pirtle
4:00 - 5:00Intro to Dance3 - 4DanceKay Worthington
4:30 - 5:30Lyrical I9 - 11LyricalRiley Pirtle
5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Jumps & Turns11 - 13DanceKay Worthington
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop I4 - 7Hip Hopn/a
6:00 - 6:30Petite Competition L10 and UpDanceKay Worthington
6:00 - 7:00Petite Studio C Competition TeamBy Invitation OnlyDanceKay Worthington
6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop II8 - 12Hip HopJoel Greenway
7:00 - 8:00Lyrical III13 and UpLyricalKay Worthington
7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop II11 - 12Hip HopJoel Greenway
8:00 - 9:00Tap III12 and UpTapKay Worthington
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
9:15 - 10:00Baby Ballet2 - 3BalletChristine Pirtle
10:00 - 11:00Intro to Dance3 - 4DanceChristine Pirtle
3:30 - 4:00Special Needs6 and upDanceRiley Pirtle
4:00 - 5:00Beginning Jumps & Turns9 - 11DanceNikki James
4:00 - 5:00Jazz I7 - 9JazzRiley Pirtle
5:00 - 6:00Beginning Acro8 - 10AcroNikki James
5:00 - 6:00Combo Ballet / Tap5 - 6Ballet / TapRiley Pirtle
6:00 - 7:00Contemporary10 and upLyricalNikki James
6:00 - 7:00Stretch and Strengthen10 and upDanceRachel Masterson-Scott
7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Acro10 and upAcroNikki James
7:00 - 8:00POM12 and upDanceRachel Masterson-Scott
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
4:00 - 5:00Combo Ballet / Tap5 - 6Ballet / TapKay Worthington
4:00 - 5:00Tap I7 - 9TapChristine Pirtle
5:00 - 6:00Ballet I7 - 9BalletKay Worthington
5:00 - 6:00Combo Ballet / Jazz5 - 6Ballet / JazzRiley Pirtle
6:00 - 7:00Jazz II10 - 12JazzKay Worthington
6:00 - 7:00Jumps & Turns AdvancedTeenDanceRachel Masterson-Scott
7:00 - 8:00Jazz FunkTeenJazzRachel Masterson-Scott
7:00 - 8:00Lyrical Ii12 and upLyricalKay Worthington
8:00 - 9:00Senior Studio C Competition TeamBy Invitation OnlyDanceRachel Masterson-Scott
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
10:00 - 10:45Baby Ballet2 - 3BalletRiley Pirtle
10:45 - 11:45Intro to Dance3 - 4DanceRiley Pirtle