TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
9:15 - 10:00Baby Ballet (Mon)2 - 3BalletPaige Linn
10:00 - 11:00Intro to Dance (Mon Morning)3 - 4DancePaige Linn
10:00 - 11:00Montessori Students only Intro to Dance3 - 4DanceChristine Pirtle
11:00 - 12:00Montessori Students Only Combo Ballet/TapKindergarten - 4th GradeComboChristine Pirtle
3:45 - 5:15Ballet PointeAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
3:45 - 4:15Special Needs6 - upDanceChristine Pirtle
4:30 - 5:15Unity Competition Team - Jazz7 - 9JazzChristine Pirtle
5:15 - 6:15Ballet IIAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
5:15 - 6:15Intermediate Jumps & Turns11 - 13DanceNikki James
6:15 - 7:15Ballet IIIAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
6:15 - 7:15Combo Ballet/Tap (Mon)5 - 6Combona
6:15 - 7:15Intro to Dance (Mon)3 - 4DanceNikki James
7:15 - 8:15Lyrical II10 - 12LyricalNikki James
7:15 - 8:15Pre PointeAccording to LevelBalletRebekah Jochmans
8:15 - 9:15Contemporary10 and upDanceNikki James
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
3:30 - 4:15Synergy Competition Team - TapBy Invitation OnlyTapChristine Pirtle
4:15 - 5:15Beginning Jumps & Turns9 - 11Dancena
4:15 - 5:15Intro to Dance (Tue)3 - 4DancePaige Linn
5:15 - 6:15Ballet I7 - 9Balletna
5:15 - 6:15Combo Ballet/Tap (Tues)5 - 6Combona
6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop I & II6 - 11Hip HopJoel Greenway
6:15 - 7:15Lyrical III12 and upLyricalna
7:15 - 8:15Hip Hop III12 and upHip HopJoel Greenway
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
9:15 - 10:00Baby Ballet (Wed)2 - 3BalletChristine Pirtle
10:00 - 11:00Intro to Dance (Wed)3 - 4DanceChristine Pirtle
4:15 - 5:15Beginning Acro6 - 10AcroNikki James
4:15 - 5:15Tap I7 - 9TapChristine Pirtle
5:15 - 6:15Combo Ballet / Tap (Wed)5 - 6Ballet / TapNikki James
5:15 - 6:15Jazz I / Lyrical I7 - 9Jazz / LyricalChristine Pirtle
6:15 - 7:15Intermediate Acro10 and upAcroNikki James
7:15 - 8:15Stretch and Strengthen10 and upDanceNikki James
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
3:30 - 4:15Harmony Competition Team - TapBy Invitation OnlyTapChristine Pirtle
3:30 - 4:15Synergy Competition Team - JazzBy Invitation OnlyJazzRachel Scott
4:15 - 5:00Synergy Competition Team - LyricalBy Invitation OnlyLyricalRachel Scott
4:15 - 5:15Tap II10 - 12TapChristine Pirtle
5:00 - 6:00Jumps & Turns AdvancedTeenDanceRachel Scott
5:15 - 6:00Harmony Competition Team - LyricalBy Invitation OnlyLyricalKay Worthington
6:00 - 7:00Combo Ballet / Jazz (Thur)5 - 6Ballet / JazzKay Worthington
6:00 - 7:00Jazz FunkTeenJazzRachel Scott
7:00 - 8:00Jazz II10 - 12JazzRachel Scott
7:00 - 8:00Tap III13 and upTapKay Worthington
TimeNameAgesTypeInstructor
10:00 - 10:45Baby Ballet (Sat)2 - 3BalletPaige Linn
10:45 - 11:45Intro to Dance (Sat)3 - 4DancePaige Linn